timezones.de

02:52:50am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Mislīyah
Saudi-Arabia - Jizan

Current local time:

05:52am:50
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Jizan
Population:6.117
Latitude:17.4598800
Longitude:42.5572000
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Masliya, Masliyah, Maslīyah, Misliyah, Mislīyah, mslyt, مسليةm
Advert