timezones.de

06:20:10pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Mizhirah
Saudi-Arabia - Jizan

Current local time:

09:20pm:10
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Jizan
Population:5.529
Latitude:16.8261100
Longitude:42.7333300
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Mizhirahm
Advert