timezones.de

02:33:28am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Şabyā
Saudi-Arabia - Jizan

Current local time:

05:33am:28
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Jizan
Population:54.108
Latitude:17.1495000
Longitude:42.6253700
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Al-Sabya, As Sabya, Aş Şabyā, Sabie, Sabiya, Sabya, sbya, Şabyā, صبياm
Advert