timezones.de

06:14:20pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Hadā
Saudi-Arabia - Makkah

Current local time:

09:14pm:20
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Makkah
Population:6.885
Latitude:21.3675300
Longitude:40.2869400
Elevation:1977m
Alternate names:Al Hada, Al Hadām
Advert