timezones.de

06:02:49pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Jumūm
Saudi-Arabia - Makkah

Current local time:

09:02pm:48
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Makkah
Population:22.207
Latitude:21.6169400
Longitude:39.6980600
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Al Jumum, Al Jumun, Al Jumūm, Al Jumūn, Jumumm
Advert