timezones.de

03:29:14am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Muwayh
Saudi-Arabia - Makkah

Current local time:

06:29am:14
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Makkah
Population:7.364
Latitude:22.4333300
Longitude:41.7582900
Elevation:975m
Alternate names:Al Jadid, Al Jad─źd, Al Muwayhm
Advert