timezones.de

03:30:40am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Rābigh
Saudi-Arabia - Makkah

Current local time:

06:30am:40
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Makkah
Population:41.759
Latitude:22.7985600
Longitude:39.0349300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Rabegh, Rabigh, Rabigh Qasr, Rābighm
Advert