timezones.de

06:21:28pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Bāḩah
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat al Bāḩah

Current local time:

09:21pm:28
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat al Bāḩah
Population:88.419
Latitude:20.0128800
Longitude:41.4676700
Elevation:2176m
Alternate names:Al Bahah, Al Bāḩah, albaht, الباحةm
Advert