timezones.de

05:50:02am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Mindak
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat al Bāḩah

Current local time:

08:50am:01
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat al Bāḩah
Population:9.218
Latitude:20.1588000
Longitude:41.2833700
Elevation:2006m
Alternate names:Al Mindak, Al Mindaq, Mandak, Mendakm
Advert