timezones.de

02:20:07am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Abha
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat ‘Asīr

Current local time:

05:20am:07
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat ‘Asīr
Population:210.886
Latitude:18.2163900
Longitude:42.5052800
Elevation:2228m
Alternate names:AEbha, AHB, Abh, Abha, Abhá, Abhā, Abkha, Ebha, abaha, abeuha, abha, abuha, ai bo ha, Äbha, Абха, أبها, ابها, ابھا, അബഹ, アブハー, 艾卜哈, 아브하m
Advert