timezones.de

02:27:11am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Majāridah
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat ‘Asīr

Current local time:

05:27am:11
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat ‘Asīr
Population:14.830
Latitude:19.1236100
Longitude:41.9111100
Elevation:429m
Alternate names:Al Majaridah, Al Majāridahm
Advert