timezones.de

02:12:53am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

An Nimāş
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat ‘Asīr

Current local time:

05:12am:53
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat ‘Asīr
Population:24.153
Latitude:19.1454700
Longitude:42.1200900
Elevation:2385m
Alternate names:Al-Nimas, Al-Nimās, An Nimas, An Nimāş, Numas, Numāsm
Advert