timezones.de

07:04:57pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Tabālah
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat ‘Asīr

Current local time:

10:04pm:57
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat ‘Asīr
Population:5.151
Latitude:19.9500000
Longitude:42.4000000
Elevation:1233m
Alternate names:Tabala, Tabalah, Tabālahm
Advert