timezones.de

02:55:56am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Hayil
Saudi-Arabia - Ḩāʼil

Current local time:

05:55am:56
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ḩāʼil
Population:267.005
Latitude:27.5218800
Longitude:41.6907300
Elevation:1002m
Alternate names:Ha'il, Hael, Hajel, Hayil, hayl, حائل, Ḥâjel, Ḩā’ilm
Advert