timezones.de

02:07:20am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Wajh
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat Tabūk

Current local time:

05:07am:20
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat Tabūk
Population:26.636
Latitude:26.2455100
Longitude:36.4524900
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Al Wajh, Alwejh, Wajj, Wejhm
Advert