timezones.de

07:10:14am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Duba
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat Tabūk

Current local time:

10:10am:14
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat Tabūk
Population:22.000
Latitude:27.3513400
Longitude:35.6901400
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Daba, Dhaba, Diba, Duba, Zbe, Ziba', Z̧ibā’, Дуба, Ḑabā, Ḑubām
Advert