timezones.de

03:02:35am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Tabūk
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat Tabūk

Current local time:

06:02am:35
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat Tabūk
Population:455.450
Latitude:28.3998000
Longitude:36.5715100
Elevation:768m
Alternate names:Gabouk, TUU, Tabouk, Tabuk, Tabūk, Tebuk, tbwk, Табук, تبوكm
Advert