timezones.de

01:50:02am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Umm Lajj
Saudi-Arabia - Minţaqat Tabūk

Current local time:

04:50am:02
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Minţaqat Tabūk
Population:33.874
Latitude:25.0212600
Longitude:37.2685000
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Umm Lajj, Umm Lej, Umm Lujjm
Advert