timezones.de

06:35:19am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Ḩajrat al Khinbish
Saudi-Arabia -

Current local time:

09:35am:19
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:
Population:1.488
Latitude:27.7824800
Longitude:45.0367500
Elevation:457m
Alternate names:Hajrat al Khinbish, Ḩajrat al Khinbishm
Advert