timezones.de

07:06:12pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Najrān
Saudi-Arabia - Najrān

Current local time:

10:06pm:12
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Najrān
Population:258.573
Latitude:17.4932600
Longitude:44.1276600
Elevation:1310m
Alternate names:Najran, Najrān, njran, نجرانm
Advert