timezones.de

11:29:25pm
Flag Senegal

Diourbel
Senegal - Diourbel

Current local time:

11:29pm:25
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Diourbel
Population:0
Latitude:14.6479200
Longitude:-16.2436300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Diourbei, Diourbelm