timezones.de

09:52:45am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Mbaké
Senegal - Diourbel

Current local time:

09:52am:45
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Diourbel
Population:74.100
Latitude:14.7903200
Longitude:-15.9080300
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Mbacke, Mbackém
Advert