timezones.de

05:03:59am
Flag Senegal

Touba
Senegal - Diourbel

Current local time:

05:03am:59
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Diourbel
Population:529.176
Latitude:14.8500000
Longitude:-15.8833300
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Toubam