timezones.de

04:53:21am
Flag Senegal

Fatick
Senegal - Fatick

Current local time:

04:53am:21
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Fatick
Population:0
Latitude:14.3580600
Longitude:-16.5858300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Fatick, Fatikm