timezones.de

10:00:56am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Guinguinéo
Senegal - Fatick

Current local time:

10:00am:56
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Fatick
Population:15.395
Latitude:14.2666700
Longitude:-15.9500000
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Guinguineo, Guinguinéom
Advert