timezones.de

12:48:07am
Flag Senegal

Passi
Senegal - Fatick

Current local time:

12:48am:07
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Fatick
Population:6.367
Latitude:13.9833300
Longitude:-16.2666700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Passi, Passym