timezones.de

06:22:27pm
Advert
Flag Senegal

Pourham
Senegal - Fatick

Current local time:

06:22pm:27
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Fatick
Population:24.146
Latitude:14.3500000
Longitude:-16.4166700
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Poukham, Pourhamm
Advert