timezones.de

12:01:46pm
Advert
Flag Senegal

Kaolack
Senegal - Kaolack

Current local time:

12:01pm:46
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Kaolack
Population:172.305
Latitude:14.1825000
Longitude:-16.2533300
Elevation:-1m
Alternate names:KLC, Kaolac, Kaolack, Kaolakm
Advert