timezones.de

04:17:14am
Flag Senegal

Ndofane
Senegal - Kaolack

Current local time:

04:17am:14
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Kaolack
Population:9.946
Latitude:13.9166700
Longitude:-15.9333300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:N'Dofan, N'Doffane, Ndofane, N’Dofan, N’Doffanem