timezones.de

11:08:17pm
Advert
Flag Senegal

Kédougou
Senegal - Kédougou

Current local time:

11:08pm:15
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Kédougou
Population:17.922
Latitude:12.5579000
Longitude:-12.1743000
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Kedougou, Kédougoum
Advert