timezones.de

09:39:08am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Kolda
Senegal - Kolda

Current local time:

09:39am:07
Friday28.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Kolda
Population:58.809
Latitude:12.8833300
Longitude:-14.9500000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:KDA, Kolda, Колдаm
Advert