timezones.de

01:37:08pm
Advert
Flag Senegal

Louga
Senegal - Louga

Current local time:

01:37pm:08
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Louga
Population:67.154
Latitude:15.6186700
Longitude:-16.2243600
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Louga, Lugam
Advert