timezones.de

11:45:22am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Matam
Senegal - Matam

Current local time:

11:45am:22
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Matam
Population:15.306
Latitude:15.6558700
Longitude:-13.2554400
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:MAX, Matamm
Advert