timezones.de

11:48:57pm
Flag Senegal

Ouro Sogui
Senegal - Matam

Current local time:

11:48pm:57
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Matam
Population:14.888
Latitude:15.6058800
Longitude:-13.3223000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Ouri Sogui, Ouro Soghy, Ouro Sogui, Ourossoguim