timezones.de

06:28:18pm
Advert
Flag Senegal

Waoundé
Senegal - Matam

Current local time:

06:28pm:18
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Matam
Population:9.085
Latitude:15.2636700
Longitude:-12.8682100
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Ouaounde, Ouaoundé, Waounde, Waoundém
Advert