timezones.de

01:20:58am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Goléré
Senegal - Saint-Louis

Current local time:

01:20am:58
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Saint-Louis
Population:5.461
Latitude:16.2557500
Longitude:-14.1016500
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Golere, Gollene, Gollere, Golléné, Golléré, Golérém
Advert