timezones.de

05:40:28am
Flag Senegal

Ndioum
Senegal - Saint-Louis

Current local time:

05:40am:28
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Saint-Louis
Population:13.198
Latitude:16.5129300
Longitude:-14.6470600
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:N'diom, Ndioum, Ndioum-Oualo, N’diomm