timezones.de

12:34:02pm
Flag Senegal

Polel Diaoubé
Senegal - Saint-Louis

Current local time:

12:34pm:02
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Saint-Louis
Population:3.000
Latitude:15.2666700
Longitude:-13.0000000
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Polel Diaoubem