timezones.de

06:23:36am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Richard-Toll
Senegal - Saint-Louis

Current local time:

06:23am:36
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Saint-Louis
Population:44.752
Latitude:16.4625000
Longitude:-15.7008300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Richard-Tollm
Advert