timezones.de

11:17:55am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Saint-Louis
Senegal - Saint-Louis

Current local time:

11:17am:55
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Saint-Louis
Population:176.000
Latitude:16.0179300
Longitude:-16.4896200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Gorad Sen-Lui, Ndar, Saint Louis, Saint-Louis, SanLuis, Sen Luji, Sen-Lui, St-Louis, saenglu-i, san=rui, sant lwys, sen-lui, senta lu'isa dvipa, sheng lu yi, Горад Сен-Луі, Сен-Луи, Сен-Луї, סן-לואי, سانت لويس, सेन्ट लुईस द्वीप, სენ-ლუი, サン=ルイ, 圣路易, 생루이m
Advert