timezones.de

11:51:21am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Joal-Fadiout
Senegal - Thiès

Current local time:

11:51am:21
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Thiès
Population:36.735
Latitude:14.1666700
Longitude:-16.8333300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Fadiout, Fadiouth, Joal, Joal-Fadioutm
Advert