timezones.de

04:35:07am
Flag Senegal

Khombole
Senegal - Thiès

Current local time:

04:35am:07
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Thiès
Population:12.061
Latitude:14.7666700
Longitude:-16.7000000
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Khombole, Kombole, Rhombolm