timezones.de

06:33:57am
Advert
Flag Senegal

Mékhé
Senegal - Thiès

Current local time:

06:33am:56
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Thiès
Population:19.242
Latitude:15.1097000
Longitude:-16.6218000
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Mecke, Meckhe, Meckhé, Mecké, Meke, Mekhe, Mekke, Mekké, Mékhé, Mékém
Advert