timezones.de

12:41:10am
Flag Senegal

Pout
Senegal - Thiès

Current local time:

12:41am:10
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Thiès
Population:17.752
Latitude:14.7709900
Longitude:-17.0610700
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Pout, Putm