timezones.de

12:16:57am
Flag Senegal

Adéane
Senegal - Ziguinchor

Current local time:

12:16am:57
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Ziguinchor
Population:2.115
Latitude:12.6300000
Longitude:-16.0169400
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Adeane, Adéanem