timezones.de

08:03:28pm
Advert
Flag Senegal

Ziguinchor
Senegal - Ziguinchor

Current local time:

08:03pm:28
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Dakar
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Senegal (SN)
Federal State:Ziguinchor
Population:159.778
Latitude:12.5833300
Longitude:-16.2719400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:ZIG, Zighinkor, Zigincor, Ziginshor, Ziginsoras, Ziginĉor, Ziginšoras, Zigiunchor, Ziguinchor, Zinguinhor, ji jin shao er, jiganshoru, jiginsyoleu, Зигиншор, ジガンショール, 济金绍尔, 지긴쇼르m
Advert