timezones.de

02:54:44am
Flag Seychelles

Anse Royale
Seychelles - Anse Royale

Current local time:

06:54am:44
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mahe
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Seychelles (SC)
Federal State:Anse Royale
Population:3.818
Latitude:-4.7333300
Longitude:55.5166700
Elevation:106m
Alternate names:Anse Royal, Anse Royalem