timezones.de

08:20:41pm
Flag Seychelles

Bel Ombre
Seychelles - Bel Ombre

Current local time:

12:20am:41
Saturday25.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mahe
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Seychelles (SC)
Federal State:Bel Ombre
Population:4.163
Latitude:-4.6166700
Longitude:55.4166700
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Bel Ombre, Belle Ombrem