timezones.de

09:12:02am
Advert
Flag Seychelles

Victoria
Seychelles - English River

Current local time:

01:12pm:02
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Mahe
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Seychelles (SC)
Federal State:English River
Population:22.881
Latitude:-4.6166700
Longitude:55.4500000
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Biktoria, Fiktoria, Gorad Viktoryja, Mahe, Mahé, Port Victoria, Victoria, Victoria pa Seychellane, Victoria på Seychellane, Victòria, Viktori, Viktoria, Viktorija, Viktorio, Viktorya, Wiktoria, bigtolia, fyktwrya, vhiktoriya, vikatori'a, vu~ikutoria, wei duo li ya, wiktxreiy, wyqtwryh, Βικτόρια, Βικτώρια, Виктори, Виктория, Викторија, Вікторія, Горад Вікторыя, Վիկտորիա, ויקטוריה, فيكتوريا, وکٹوریا, وکٹوریہ, پورت‌ویکتوریا, ڤیکتۆریا، سیشێل, व्हिक्टोरिया, ਵਿਕਟੋਰੀਆ, วิกตอเรีย, ཝིག་ཐོ་རི་ཡ།, ვიქტორია, ቪክቶሪያ፥ ሲሸልስ, ヴィクトリア, 维多利亚, 빅토리아m
Advert