timezones.de

06:10:52pm
Advert
Flag Sierra Leone

Bunumbu
Sierra Leone - Eastern Province

Current local time:

06:10pm:52
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Freetown
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Sierra Leone (SL)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:7.355
Latitude:8.1742100
Longitude:-10.8643200
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Bunumbum
Advert